DDR FESTIVAL Dance Dance Revolution

発売日機種リージョン
2004-11-18Play Station 2

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLEDOUBLE
キューティーハニー(アニメ)1561468357
Diamonds(J-POP)1111457367
学園天国(J-POP)1751566477
おどるポンポコリン(アニメ)1401256467
BelieveEddie.J1361467478
BIZARRE LOVE TRIANGLEJerry1191457377
Kids in AmericaKIM WILDE1591467378
LADIES' NIGHT∠R1201457368
Like A Virgintama_happytone1261358358
SuperstarJamelia1101457367
WAITING FOR TONIGHTP.A.T1251457368
.59dj TAKA123-1351467467
5.1.1.dj nagureo1011157258
Abyssdj TAKA1421257357
BROKEN MY HEARTNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRY1601459469
CANDY♥小坂りゆ1802357357
D2RNAOKI1601357357
DIVEBe For U1551458467
Don't Stop! (AMD 2nd MIX)Dr. VIBE feat. JP Miles1301457356
Electro Tuned (the SubS mix)TaQ1251569468
era (nostalmix)TaQ90-1802368468
FireflyBeForU1501157258
Funk BoogieFunk Kid feat. KOOL BOYS1271456356
GRADIUSIC CYBER (AMD G5 MIX)BIG-O feat. TAKA1601578589
HolicTaQ1551468468
HYSTERIANAOKI 1901902468357
I Was The Onegood-cool1251357356
INSERTiONNAOKI underground140-2202469468
KI·SE·KI (DDR edit)Be For U1551578478
LOVE AGAIN TONIGHT (For Melissa MIX)NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRY1501467467
MAKE IT BETTER (So-REAL MIX)mitsu-O! SUMMER1181568578
サナ・モレッテ・ネ・エンテTogo Project feat. Sana901258258
un deux troisSDMS1401467367
You're Not HereHeather70-1381468468
Your Rain (RAGE MIX)Akira Yamaoka feat. Mary Elizabeth McGlynn841346257
ABSOLUTE (Cuff -N- Stuff it Mix)Thuggie D.144366477
ANALYZEB. BANDJ93457457
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVE 2002DIVAS96357357
BAILA! BAILA!DANDY MINERO130367358
BALLAD FOR YOU 想いの雨NM feat. Thomas Howard65257257
BATTLE BREAKSDJ TAKAWO112367357
FIRE DUBASLETICS85358457
GET IT ALLBRASS TRICKS140478458
GORGEOUS 2012THE SURRENDERS135367357
I Need You -True Platinum MixSho-T1301456367
In My Eyesriewo142378456
INFINITE PRAYERL.E.D. LIGHT feat. Goro137269267
INFINITE PRAYER -floating flock style-L.E.D. feat. GORO120368368
INSERTiON (Machine Gun Kelly Mix)Thuggie D.69-139357367
KEEP ON MOVIN' (DMX Mix)N.M.R.-typeG132358457
Keep Ya Body Movin'Thuggie D.95235346
MAD BLASTTHE INFECTION1804610479
MATSURI (J-SUMMER MIX)RE-VENGE180459468
MEANING OF LIFEK. Wit feat. GARY112367346
MGS2 mission RL.E.D.150459468
Mind ParasiteTOMOSUKE145368368
NEMESISD.J. SETUP164468468
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (SATURDAY NIGHT MIX)UZI-LAY120367356
Quickeningdj TAKA150358357
SANA MOLLETE NE ENTE (B.L.T. STYLE)Togo Project feat. Sana90-180278258
SOMETHING WONDERFULL.E.D.150358458
There 4 YouThuggie D.113356357
What is Love?TOMOSUKE130367357
MAXIMIZERCLI-MAX S.1902678578
OUTER LIMITSL.E.D.-G86-3435710+5810+
RevenG14-30035810+96810+9

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)