DanceDanceRevolution STRIKE

発売日機種リージョン
2006-02-16Play Station 2

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLEDOUBLE
As The Rush Comes (Gabriel & Dresden Sweeping Strings Radio Edit)Motorcycle1361568567
Baile Le SambaBig Idea921268357
Block Rockin' BeatsChemical Brothers1101368368
Choo Choo TRAIN(J-POP)1231357358
EVERYDAY AT THE BUS STOP(J-POP)1221358357
fly through the nightMr. T1401367368
Genie In A Bottlenc ft. NRG Factory1361467457
HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH (German Election Mix)JULIA140146894789
I will SurviveAKIRA feat. Daline1321367357
INSIDE YOUR HEARTAKIRA YAMAOKA1071356357
Let's DanceDAVID BOWIE114146784688
LOVE IS ORANGEOrange Lounge180246785678
Make A DifferenceLala Moore with CoCoRo*Co1301468468
MAKE A JAM! (Dub/House)Big Idea1241358367
MARIA (I believe...)NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRY1581467467
Oops!... I Did It AgainAKIRA feat. Susan Z961346346
Play That Funky Musicwg feat. Tony L1081246346
Polovtsian Dances And ChorusNaoto Suzuki feat. Martha1461468468
Saturday Night LoveSota feat. Brenda V.1281356356
THE BIG VOYAGER -INFINITE PRAYER REINTERPRETATION-L.E.D.1471468379
VJ Armygood-cool135-1601279269
You gotta move it (feat. Julie Rugaard)Yuzo Koshiro1341457457
You Sexy ThingHot Chocolate1061357457
.59 remixJesper Kyd1301468368
19, Novembergood-cool1251358357
Catch it!TOTAL SCIENCE1741368467
DoLLTËЯRA170146894699
GYRUSS -FULL TILT-JT. 1Up130-1701368468
Hit 'n' SlapAsletics1031246468
i feel... (T.O.Y. Remix)T.O.Y.1411567368
iFUTURELIST (DDR VERSION)AKIRA YAMAOKA150146894689
In My Eyes (Midihead Remix)Midihead1421469479
INJECTION OF LOVE (e)AKIRA YAMAOKA1601467467
Istanbul CaféJesper Kyd1802358468
Knock Out RegretsMAKI@TOGO.BAND180246894689
La CucarachaBig Idea1651468468
Love Is DreaminessL.E.D.-G vs GUHROOVY fw/ Asuka1781369368
Luv To Me (UCCHIE'S EDITION)tiger YAMATO1601369479
Midnight SpecialLove machineguns1821457678
Monkey PunkBig Idea1802456467
PASSION OF LOVENAOKI feat. PAULA TERRY78-1551467567
R10Ktiger YAMATO96-2042458469
Red RoomJesper Kyd1201458458
RIDE ON THE LIGHT (HI GREAT MIX)Mr. T1801468478
route 80ssampling masters MEGA122-2442468469
SEDUCTIONnc ft. FINALFORCE95-1902578578
starmineRyu1822568579
TOE JAMBig Idea112-1601469569
TOMORROWnc ft. Dreamscanner1401357457
ZERO-ONEMr. T1601469369
G2Aya17016810+6810+
MAX 300 (Super-Max-Me Mix)Jondi & Spesh140-32036810+10+6910+10+

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)