Dance Dance Revolution HOTTEST PARTY

発売日機種リージョン
2007-10-24Wii

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLE
1, 2 StepLADY-S1131246
ClocksT.R.MASTER MC1451246
Yo, Excuse Me MissSmooth-1881246
Always (Microbots Trance Dance Mix)MAN'S COOL1051248
Lips of an AngelJET ROCKERS1401267
SummertimeEazin'1111347
Blue Mondaywg1311357
Caught UpStopped Cold1101357
Gypsy womanneo-GRUV1201357
I Don't Feel Like Dancin'Life Aloud1081357
Little LSingle Funk1121357
The SignHoney Sweets1001357
Disco InfernoOK・OK・OK1301358
Far AwayTraveler1331368
Nothing But YouTRANCE JACK1401368
You Spin Me 'Round (Like a Record)M.A.N1602368
Too Little,Too LateOkokoro83-1662369
Buried a LieCOOLS K1642457
FinallyCLUB 90's1301458
Karma Chameleonhappy happy cores1962478
Hot StuffDISCO QUEEN1451479
Call On Me2000's STARS1702569
99 Red BalloonsM-CREW project1922578
Lesson by DJU.T.D & Friends12011
Touchin'The Lonely Hearts1201257
let it outtrue dreamer1461258
Here I Go AgainNM feat. Malaya971346
TRUE♥LOVE (Clubstar's True Club Mix)jun feat. Schanita1351356
willNAOKI1451357
Beautiful Inside (Cube::Hard Mix)NM feat. Alison Wade1101358
Heavens and the EarthThe Lonely Hearts702358
Moving OnJ.J. Pops1401358
B4U (Rising Sun mix)NAOKI with J-RAVERS1551368
Such A FeelingU11201358
Confessiontrance star1501369
THE REASONBlack Rose Garden85-981379
Hold Tight800 Slopes1301458
DOUBLE TORNARDevo-X1532468
Mess With My EmotionsLatenighter1301468
little stepsFreeman1552469
the beatSparky1402469
BRE∀K DOWN! (World Version)ELE ROCKS1901478
CANDY (UFO mix)The Sweetest90-1802479
We Will Live TogetherHappy CoreMAN1752569
1998 (Sparky 2006)J-RAVERS1501579
I'm Flying AwayStepper1802579
LOVE SHINE (Body Grooverz 2006 mix)W.W.S1771579
SUPER SAMURAIjun17026810
Pluto The FirstWHITE WALL50-44037910
tokyoEVOLVED (TYPE1)
tokyoEVOLVED (TYPE2)
tokyoEVOLVED (TYPE3)
NAOKI underground70-28037910

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)