Dance Dance Revolution Party Collection

発売日機種リージョン
2003-12-11Play Station 2

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLEDOUBLE
BUTTERFLYsmile. dk135134584568
CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX)CAPTAIN JACK1701479579
CONGA FEELINGVIVIAN1301358478
DAM DARIRAMJOGA1421468458
DREAM A DREAMCAPTAIN JACK1411467467
DUB I DUBME & MY1361468577
EL RITMO TROPICALDIXIES GANG1331267457
GET UP'N MOVES&K1321578677
I believe in miraclesHI-RISE1261568678
IF YOU WERE HEREJENNIFER1461567677
LET'S GET DOWNJT PLAYAZ128134583477
MOONLIGHT SHADOW (New Vocal Version)MISSING HEART1401456457
RHYTHM AND POLICE (K.O.G G3 Mix)CJ CREW feat. CHRISTIAN D1701469479
SKY HIGHDJ MIKO1361247357
SYNCHRONIZED LOVE (Red Monster Hyper Mix)JOE RINOIE1501458468
WannabeSpice Girls1101357367
WE WILL ROCK YOUHOUSEBOYZ901357357
WITCH DOCTOR (GIANTS TOONS VERSION)CARTOONS1501348268
B4UNAOKI1551458467
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVEDIVAS961136246
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKI150145674578
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.1501456456
END OF THE CENTURYNO. 91711478569
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNY1321356357
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T1822467469
Look To The SkySystem S.F. feat. ANNA1401357257
MY SUMMER LOVEmitsu-O! with GEILA1001369358
PARANOiA1801802678789
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY1191346456
Remember YouNM feat.Julie1051135135
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD1251267457
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKI1501467457
Sweet Sweet ♥ Magicjun1802369369
Try 2 Luv. US.F.M.P.1151345246
5.1.1.dj nagureo1011157258
ABSOLUTEdj TAKA1441358358
AM-3PKTz1301568567
BURNIN' THE FLOORNAOKI1551467468
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVENAOKI1551358348
CELEBRATE NITEN.M.R.1441467467
祭 JAPANRE-VENGE1802459468
ORION.78 (AMeuro-MIX)RE-VENGE1051359357
Can Be RealVision F1321457367
FreedomBe For U1481457367
I Need You (Insideout Door Mix)Supa Fova65-1301457377
STARS☆☆☆ (2nd NAOKI's style)TËЯRA1401567578
PARANOiA -Respect-.3k30036910+6810+

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)