Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA

発売日機種リージョン
2007-01-25Play Station 2

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLEDOUBLE
A LOVE LIKE THISPANDORA1271456457
CENTERFOLD (130BPM move it remix)CAPTAIN JACK1301367367
DA CAPOACE OF BASE1381357357
FEELS JUST LIKE IT SHOULDLH MUSIC CREATION871356356
GIRL IN A DAYDREAMPANDORA1261356357
GIVE ME UPLH MUSIC CREATION1301457467
GOLDEN SKYSMiLE.dk1351356346
I'll Make Love To YouLH MUSIC CREATION501567567
JERK IT OUTCAESARS1341567467
La BambaLH MUSIC CREATION1561467468
LONG TRAIN RUNNIN'X-TREME34-1381468457
LOVE AT FIRSTSIGHT (TwinMasterplan Mix)KYLE MINOGUE1301357356
MODERN GIRLSHEENA EASTON1201346246
MR.DABADA (Groove Wonder Remix)CARLOS JEAN1281357457
SURRENDER (YOUR LOVE)JAVINE1031467357
TOXIC (FT company Edit)HELEN1431357357
WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLDBEATROCK vs DJ MIKO1421357357
WOOKIE WOOKIEMACHOMAN1371358357
Baby's TearsMIKI ROBERTS1802357357
Baby's Tears (スカイガールズ・オープニングテーマ)小坂りゆ1701357357
Feelings Won't Fade(Extend Trance Mix)SySF.1441468468
FlowScotty D. revisits U11401468468
Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix)Scotty D. revisits U170-1401358358
Flow (True Style)Scotty D. revisits U1140-280346884688
Fly awayChiyoTia1251357367
Fly away -mix del matador-Shawn the Horny Master feat. ChiyoTia1301468468
華爛漫 -Flowers-TЁЯRA1601468468
HONEY♂PUNCH小坂りゆ1751347348
INNOCENCE OF SILENCEnc ft NRG Factory1421468468
MOONSTERkobo uniting Marsha & D.1401467367
Morning GloryBeForU1601357347
My Only Shining StarNAOKI feat. Becky Lucinda1551346347
PEACE (^^)vBeForU1421256256
SEDUCTION(Vocal Remix)NC feat. NRG Factory1902478469
Silver Platform - I wanna get your heart -U1 Reincarnates w/Leah1401347357
SOUL CRASHnc ft HARDCORE NATION1421478478
Star Gate HeavenSySF. feat. Donna Burke1451357368
Star Gate Heaven (FUTURE LOVE Mix)SySF. feat. Donna Burke1471478468
TRUE♥LOVEjun feat. Schanita1882458458
AAD.J.Amuro1541479479
cachacaMokky de Yah Yah's1281257357
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (super euro version)NAOKI with Y&Co.1551356256
CENTAURJimmy Weckl1401468468
チカラBeForU1852358368
CURUSD-crew184-1882247247
男々道Des-ROW・組156-1601468468
Dragon BladeKozo Nakamura2402568678
Drivin'NAOKI feat. Paula Terry1551369269
DYNAMITE RAVE (super euro version)NAOKI with Y&Co.1501478468
月光蝶あさき2182357359
HAPPY☆ANGELjun with TAHIRIH1802368358
Hunting for youTogo Project feat. Megu & Scotty D.1051257257
怒れる大きな白い馬Morning Blue Dragon110-1481368358
カゲロウDes-ROW・組スペシアルr1641457348
この子の七つのお祝いにあさき1611579579
MONDO STREETOrange Lounge1802468468
MOONdj TAKA feat. Erika1561357368
夢幻ノ光TЁЯRA1711368368
murmur twinsyu_tokiwa.djw1741267267
虹色DJ YOSHITAKA feat G.S.C license1601368358
No.13TAKA respect for J.S.B.1721479468
Quick Masteract deft1471467467
rainbow rainbowRyu☆1771247258
RED ZONETatsh&NAOKI1651468469
Ska Ska No.3亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾1381358367
TIERRA BUENAWILMA DE OLIVEIRA1151458357
Under the Sky南さやか(BeForU) with platoniX1701136256
XepherTatsh17015791056910
BALALAIKA,CARRIED WITH THE WINDJulie ann Frost1341356356
BALLAD FOR YOU~想いの雨~NM feat.Thomas Howard651257257
Brazilian AnthemBerimbau '661301467467
Brilliant R•E•DNAOKI feat. Tahirih Walker1501369479
GORGEOUS 2012THE SURRENDERS1351567357
ヒマワリRIYU from BeForU1842467368
INSERTiON (Machine Gun Kelly Mix)Thuggie D.1391357368
KEEP ON MOVIN' (DMX MIX)N.M.R-typeG1321358458
祭 (J-SUMMER MIX)RE-VENGE1802459469
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (SATURDAY NIGHT MIX)UZI-LAY1201367358
rainbow flyerdj TAKA1481357357
Trimkobo???358105810
Healing-D-VisionDE-STRAD???3791010791010
Fascination MAXX100-200-400???4991010891010
Fascination -eternal love mix-2MB???4991010991010
CHAOSDE-SIRE retunes???4991010991010

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)