Dance Dance Revolution EXTREME

発売日機種リージョン
2003-10-09Play Station 2

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLEDOUBLE
GRADUATION ~それぞれの明日~Be For U1251257257
1998NAOKI1501357357
LA COPA DE LA VIDAPATRICK VICTORIO1341357357
LOVE ♥ SHINE小坂りゆ1771447348
WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS (Factory Team Remix)LIVE 2 LOVE1361357357
WE WILL ROCK YOUHOUSEBOYZ901357357
I DO I DO I DOCREAMY1341258358
HYPER EUROBEATNAOKI feat. DDR ALL STARS1521347368
MEMORIESNAOKI Feat.PAULA TERRY1451368358
VANITY ANGELFIXX1401368358
CRASH!mr. BRAIN & THE FINAL BAND2002458458
SPEED OVER BEETHOVENROSE1691368359
IRRESISTIBLEMENTWILDSIDE1661369368
BURNIN' THE FLOOR (MOMO MIX)NAOKI1701468468
CARTOON HEROES (Speedy Mix)BARBIE YOUNG1701479479
TEARSNAOKI underground feat.EK1431579479
bagRevenG65147104810
HOLD ON MEtiger YAMATO1521356356
Miracle Moon ~L.E.D.LIGHT STYLE MIX~Togo Project feat. Sana1381357257
Happy WeddingASKA1261357356
White Lovers新谷さなえ1251247258
airDJ SIMON1301357258
I'm gonna get you!Kelly Cosmo1601357357
JANEJANAT.E.M.P.O. feat. Mohammed&Emi1251357357
三毛猫ロック亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾2462358258
Pink RoseKiyommy + Seiya1461358357
♥ LOVE² シュガ→ ♥dj TAKA feat.のりあ1551457357
STAY (Organic house Version)emi1251367357
Destiny loversくにたけ みゆき1701359258
蒼い衝動 (for EXTREME)NAOKI feat.YUKI1451358358
feeling of loveyouhei shimizu1361457457
KISS ME ALL NIGHT LONGNAOKI J-STYLE feat.MIU1551358358
Last Messagegood-cool feat. Meg1551367367
MOBO★MOGAOrange Lounge1721367367
Gamelan de CoupleTOMOSUKE1501358359
LA BAMBAメキシコ民謡1791358458
Colors (for EXTREME)dj TAKA150135793579
KISS KISS KISSNAOKI feat. SHANTI1501458458
魔法の扉 (スペース🪐マコのテーマ)a.s.a.1842458458
BE LOVIND-Crew1852369368
L'amour et la liberte (DDR ver.)NAOKI underground1451468467
Frozen Ray (for EXTREME)dj TAKA1561469368
JET WORLDMutsuhiko Izumi1381358468
大見解Des-ROW feat. TSUBOI for ALPHA143-172136883589
V (for EXTREME)TAKA150146893589
TwinBee ~Generation X~FinalOffset1691468468
Heaven is a '57 metallic gray (gimmix)Hiro feat. Sweet little 30's1902468468
321 STARSDJ SIMON1922468478
AD.J.Amuro93-191246894689
stoic (EXTREME version)TaQ1551479379
sync (EXTREME version)OutPhase167147893789
Across the nightmareJimmy Weckl300356895689
xenonMr. T1581469569
The Least 100secHirofumi Sasaki200-2633578588
RevenG14-30035810968109
AFTER THE GAME OF LOVENPD31051145246
think ya better DsAmi1361345347
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.1501456456
SEXY PLANETCrystal Aliens1802567457
WILD RUSHFACTOR-X80-1802456468
SUPER STARD.J. RICH feat. Tail Bros.1281568468
LUV TO ME (disco mix)tiger YAMATO1541479488
LOVE THIS FEELIN'Chang Ma95-1902578678
PARANOiA KCET (clean mix)2MB1802579579
Healing Vision (Angelic mix)2MB46-1962579579
PARANOIA EVOLUTION2002002678579
La Señorita Virtual2MB1822788678
R3tiger YAMATO1571567689
ORION.78 (civilization mix)2MB2002689689
TRIP MACHINE (luv mix)2MB1601678789
BABY BABY GIMME YOUR LOVEDIVAS961136246
PUT YOUR FAITH IN MEUZI-LAY1191346456
HIGHERNM feat. SUNNY1321356357
Silent HillTHOMAS HOWARD1251267457
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKI150145674578
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.1321456467
MY SUMMER LOVEmitsu-O! with GEILA1001369358
ECSTASYd-complex1451467467
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra-Groove)NAOKI150156784578
Healing VisionDE-SIRE49-1962368369
革命dj TAKA with NAOKI83-148146983598
MAKE IT BETTERmitsu-O!1181457577
La SenoritaCAPTAIN. T1822467469
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVE (SPEED MIX)NAOKI1701469469
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKI150157995688
PARANOiA ETERNALSTM 2002002569569
TRIP MACHINE CLIMAXDE-SIRE1801579579
AFRONOVARE-VENGE2002579679
SP-TRIP MACHINE (JUNGLE MIX)DE-SIRE1601678788
TRIP MACHINEDE-SIRE1601678788
PARANOiA Rebirth190'1902679689
PARANOiA1801802678789
PARANOiA MAX (DIRTY MIX)1901902688789
MAX 300Ω300368106810
MAXX UNLIMITEDZ140-320368106810
more deep (ver.2.1)Togo Project feat. Sana1331356256
Bad RoutineD.J. Spugna1301456367
Keep On Liftin'dj nagureo1001355356
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKA1441357367
A Stupid BarberSho-T1321467378
Scorching MoonShawn the Horny Master1251467468
Forever SunshineChel Y.1281355256
I Need YouSupa Fova feat. Jenny F.1141345356
Try 2 Luv. US.F.M.P.1151345246
un deux troisSDMS1401467367
Dance Dance RevolutionDDR ALL STARS???347994699
TRIP MACHINE survivorDE-SIRE1701589589
PARANOIA survivor270135-270358106810
PARANOIA survivor MAX290145-29035810+10+6810+10+
The legend of MAXZZ???36910+6910+
MAX. (period)2MB???39910+10+8910+9

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)