Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA2

発売日機種リージョン
2008-02-21Play Station 2

収録曲リスト

NameArtistBPMSINGLEDOUBLE
AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGHSLOTH MUSIC PROJECT feat. MALAYA1201458468
ANGELUS -アンジェラス-島谷ひとみ1311358358
Beginning of the EndKlayton (Celldweller)1361368358
Burn Baby BurnSLOTH MUSIC PROJECT feat. ANDY L1561358358
COME CLEANNM featuring Susan Z1081357367
EternuSSanxion71401469469
FevahNightriders1271346346
My Favorite ThingsSLOTH MUSIC PROJECT feat. ALISON WADE1301357357
stealthDAISUKE ASAKURA1601468468
SUNRISE(JASON NEVINS REMIX)DURAN DURAN1301358358
switchDAISUKE ASAKURA ex. TЁЯRA1521468468
The World Around MeDJ Micro1381346256
Two Months OffTECHNO MASTERS1401468468
UnbelievableEMF1041367367
Until ForeverBeatdrop1421468368
WAITING FOR TONIGHTP.A.T1251457368
dazzlekobo feat.kr:agué981367257
LEAVE ME ALONETUT10261161368368
Malaccanc ft NRG factory1401357357
puzzle日本少年1351356346
S・A・G・AVeeton200-2442579479
The flower in your smileTACOS NAOMI feat.小久保裕之1861457467
TimeHollowMasanori Akita941246346
A thing called LOVED-crew 2 US1601468468
dream of loveKaori Nishina1141256357
ElectrifiedSySF.1401357358
Every Day, Every Night(NM STYLE)LEA DROP feat. Ant Johnston901357357
Freeway Shuffledj TAKA1451467357
GIRIGILI門前雀羅Cheki-ROWS1481358358
L'amour et la liberté (Darwin & DJ Silver remix)NAOKI in the MERCURE70-1401358358
木星~組曲『惑星』よりPLEIADES PRODUCTION1451358358
Music In The Rhythmnc feat.触電1551468468
PoseidonNAOKI underground75-3003478358
SaturnMr.Saturn78-1551358358
Shades of GreyFracus1701358358
SUNKiSS♥DROPjun with Alison1852457357
Trust -DanceDanceRevolution mix-Tatsh feat. ヨーコ1641468468
UranusTatsh SN 2 Style81-16213581035810
Vem brincarCaldeira feat.Téka Penteriche1351467368
volcanoYasuhiro Abe2402369469
Why notDarwin1751358358
ArrabbiataReven-G改2253789789
Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~Zektbach137-1651468468
Bloody Tears (IIDX EDITION)DJ YOSHITAKA1701248248
CaptivAte~誓い~DJ YOSHITAKA1601468469
FIRE泉 陸奥彦1842368258
MARS WAR 3JET GIRL SPIN2002368368
Raspberry♥Heart (English version)jun feat. PAULA TERRY1601357357
STARS☆☆☆ (Re-tuned by HΛL) -DDR EDITION-TЁЯRA1451367367
VenusTatsh+RayZY1952479479
Votum stellarum -forest #25 DDR RMX-iconoclasm1401258258
AFRONOVARE-VENGE2002579679
AM-3PKTz1301568567
B4UNAOKI1551458467
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKI150145674578
CAN'T STOP FALLIN' IN LOVENAOKI1551358348
CANDY☆Luv UNLIMITED1922458469
D2RNAOKI1601357357
DEAD ENDN&S1902579678
DROP THE BOMBScotty D.1501456456
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKI150157995688
GrooveSho-T feat. Brenda1301468368
INSIDE YOUR HEARTAKIRA YAMAOKA1071356357
Kind LadyOKUYATOS1351467458
Look To The SkySySF. feat.ANNA1401357257
PARANOiA1801802678789
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKI1501467457
Sweet Sweet ♥ Magicjun1802369369
TOMORROWnc ft. Dreamscanner1401357457
TRUE♥LOVEjun feat. Schanita1882458458
un deux troisSDMS1401467367
AM-3P("CHAOS" Special)KTz130109
B4U("VOLTAGE" Special)NAOKI155109
BRILLIANT 2U("STREAM" Special)NAOKI15099
D2R("FREEZE" Special)NAOKI16089
DEAD END("GROOVE RADAR" Special)N&S95-3801010
DYNAMITE RAVE("AIR" Special)NAOKI15067
UnrealBlack Rose Garden???2579689
NGO鍋島圭一???36791057910
TRIP MACHINE PhoeniXDE-SIRE改???14791047910
PARANOiA (HADES)αTYPE-300???378910791010
PlutoBlack∞Hole???26891068910
Pluto Relinquish2MB???39101010991010

システム概要

(WIP)

隠し要素

(WIP)

他ソフトとの連動

(WIP)